Cartelera

CARTELERA
• Agosto
24 Helker - Teatro El Refugio (Banfield)
25 No Guerra – Teatro Vorterix (Cap Fed)
25 Viticus + Coverheads - Teatro Flores (Cap Fed)
31 Horcas - Casa Rock (Cap Fed)
• Septiembre
01 Crytical - El Emergente (Cap Fed)
04 Paradise Lost - Uniclub (Cap Fed)
07 Nightwishmaster Fest (Ariadna Project – Escapist – Boudika) - Uniclub (Cap Fed)
07 La H no murió - Teatro Flores (Cap Fed)
08 La H no murió - Teatro Flores (Cap Fed)
08 Tano Marciello - Uniclub (Cap Fed)
08 Deny - Teatro Vorterix (Cap Fed)
08 Sauron - Club V (Cap Fed)
09 La H no murió - Teatro Flores (Cap Fed)
10 Burzum - Club V (Cap Fed)
14 Horcas - Auditorio Sur (Temperley)
14 Rowek + La Carga - The Roxy Live (Cap Fed)
15 Conxuro - Museo Rock (Cap Fed)
15 Coralies - Casa Rock (Cap Fed)
15 Iorio – Reinas Rock (F.Varela)
21 Iorio - Teatro Vorterix (Cap Fed)
22 Watchmen - The Roxy Live (Cap Fed)
23 Heresy Fest (Jeriko - Hagen - Climatic Terra - 42 Decibel) - The Roxy Live (Cap Fed)
25 Cannibal Corpse & Napalm Death - Teatro Vorterix (Cap Fed)
25 At The Gates – Uniclub (Cap Fed)
27 Marduk - Museo Rock (Liniers)
29 Metal Night Live (Tren Loco) - Uniclub (Cap Fed)
29 Destruction - Teatro Vorterix (Cap Fed)
30 Nightwish + Delain - Estadio Malvinas Argentinas (Cap Fed)
30 Taake & Aeternus - Museo rock (Liniers)
• Octubre
05 Noiseground Festival: Eyehategod - The Roxy Live (Cap Fed)
05 Enthroned - Museo Rock (Liniers)
07 Toca Metal, Cagón - The Roxy Live (Cap Fed)
13 Exploited - Groove (Cap Fed)
13 Triddana – Palermo Club (Cap Fed)
13 Asspera + Plan 4 - Auditorio Sur (Temperley)
14 Frater - The Roxy Live (Cap Fed)
18 Accept - Teatro Flores (Cap Fed)
18 Dark Funeral - Teatro Vorterix (Cap Fed)
19 Jeriko (25 Años) - The Roxy Live (Cap Fed)
23 Pagan Metal Fest (Tyr + Arkona) - El Teatrito (Cap Fed)
27 Lörihen - Teatro Vorterix (Cap Fed)
27 Paul Gilbert - Acatraz (Cap Fed)
30 Mars Red Sky - The Roxy Live (Cap Fed)
• Noviembre
02 Iron Angel – Museo Rock (Cap Fed)
04 Solid Rock (Judas Priest - Alice in Chains - Blak Star Riders – Helker) - Tecnopolis (Villa Martelli)
08 Helloween + Kreator + Arch Enemy - Luna Park
10 Max & Iggor Cavalera - Teatro Flores (Cap Fed)
10 Habeas Pornus - The Roxy Live (Cap Fed)
11 Cernunnos - Club V (Cap Fed)
11 Dimmu Borgir - Teatro Flores (Cap Fed)
15 Saurom - Uniclub (Cap Fed)
15 Tim Rippers Owen - The Roxy Live (Cap Fed)
16 British Lion - Estadio Obras (Cap Fed)
17 Feanor (junto a Sven D´annas & David Shankle) – Uniclub (Cap Fed)
28 Skiltron - The Roxy Live (Cap Fed)
• Diciembre
07 Horcas - The Roxy Live (Cap Fed)
08 Crisix – Gier (Cap Fed)
14 Carajo - Luna Park (Cap Fed)
15 Bloodparade - Uniclub (cap Fed)
21 Lorihen + Helker + Ariadna Project - TBA
22 Lorihen + Helker + Ariadna Project - TBA
22 Renacer - Casa Rock (Cap Fed)
22 Coral + Guerra Santa - Club V (Cap Fed)
2019
• Febrero
03 Philiph Anselmo - Teatro Flores (Cap Fed)