Cartelera

  • JUNIO
14 - Habeas Pornus + Aerea + Ocultos - Zadar (Wilde)
14 - El Legado + Maligno + Zhagal + Buscando Razon - XLR (San Miguel)
14 - Genova "10 Años" - Centro Cultural Matienzo (CABA)
14 - VIDA - Teatro Rene Favaloro (La Plata)
14 - MaKinnon (Almafuerte) + Sin Diamond (Mercyful Fate) + Mauser (Rammstein) - El Amparo (Burzaco)
14 - Undermine + Corpus Christi - C.C. Bula (CABA)
15 - Arraigo + Chaicura + Drako Brujo - Marquee Session Live (CABA)
15 - Renacer + Emblema + Brakas + Inefable - El Teatrito (CABA)
15 - Arde la Sangre + Flou - Teatro Vorterix (CABA)
15 - Indenor + Lashiva + X3mo - VADE (Moron)
15 - Sinestesya (Korn) + Louder (Motley Crue)y más... - XLR (San Miguel)
16 - Zorra - La Quadra (Ramos Mejia)
16 - Violent Execution + Frantic + Post Mortem + Kimera - VADE (Moron)
17 - The Obsessed + Monje + Dios Serpiente - The Marquee Session Live (CABA)
18 - Discharge + Midnight + Havok - Groove (CABA)
18 - Evergrey - El Teatrito (CABA)
19 - Icarus Music "30 Años" - Teatro de Flores (CABA)
20 - Praise No One + Scream Of Glory + Punicion + Mudras + Idenia - E. Cultural Rincon (CABA)
20 - Oscura Obsesion + King Drago + Reina Sangre + Roudd - La Quadra Bar (Ramos Mejía)
21 - Fuego Interior + No.Guerra y más... - The Roxy Live (CABA)
22 - Hueso + Ritual De Nacimiento + Sistema Diez + Maia + Razgos - E.Cultural Rincon (CABA)
22 - Vitico y Los Leones - The Roxy Live (CABA)
22 - V.I.D.A. + Morvida + Debarrio + Black Zirice - El Teatrito (CABA)
22 - Cabezones - Teatro Flores (CABA)
22 - Arphegy + Lord Divine + Kahrions + Ari Arce & The Clandestinos -  Zadar Club (Wilde)
22 - Destrono + Por Tierra Firme + Post20 + Efimeria - Club V (CABA)
23 - In Element – Uniclub (CABA)
29 - Lorihen + Helker + Nephila - Teatro Favaloro (La Plata)
29 - Habeas Pornus - La Quadra (Ramos Mejia)
29 - Patan + Imperio + Blackmoon - C.C. El Refugio (Banfield) 
29 - Exterminio + Catacomb + Grotesque Impalement + Reventor -El Emergente (CABA)
29 - Serpentor + Ruptura + Zarkas - Vade  (Moron)
29 - Plan 4 + Nvlo + Elnueveonce - Groove (CABA)
30 - Mercurio + Exocet + Argento + Zarkas - Uniclub (CABA)

  • JULIO
06 - War Pigs - City Bar (Martinez)
06 - CTM - El Amparo (Burzaco)
12 - Batial + Velocidad 22 + Tempano + Interceptor - Club V (CABA)
13 - Wind Rose + Dogma - Uniclub (CABA)
16 - Cobra Spell - Galpon B (CABA)
19 - No Guerra + Dozing + Spontaneous Combustion + más - El Amparo (Burzaco)
19 - Neil Turbin + Nomade + Violent Execution + Zarkas + Desygnio - Uniclub (CABA)
20 - Spontaneous Combustion - Casa Rincon (CABA)
20 - Harpoon - Ciudad Rock (Ex Scombro) (Jose C. Paz)
20 - V8 Tributo + Viejas Runas + Gauchos Del Infierno + Legionario - El Teatrito (CABA)
21 - Spontaneous Combustion - Vade (Moron)
21 - Darlotodo – Uniclub (CABA)
27 - Lorihen + Jeriko + Angel Negro y más... - Teatro Greison (Mte. Grande) 
27 - Norberto Rodriguez "Temple" + Herencia de Sangre + Virginia Ferreyra + Demeter - El Amparo (Burzaco) 
27 - Krisium + Serpentor + Lepergod + Necropolis + Sicario - C.C. Re (Quilmes)

  • AGOSTO
13 - Batushka - Arena Sur (CABA)
15 - Nebula - Uniclub (CABA)
17 - Helker - La Trastienda (CABA)
17 - Horcas - Obras Sanitarias (CABA)
17 - Codigo Negro + Mathras + Helios + Legendario – Kuervo Estudio (Gonzales Catan)
18 - Abigail - Gier Music Club (CABA)
24 - Head - El Teatrito (CABA)
31 - Muerte - Club V (CABA)

  • SEPTIEMBRE
12 - Riot V - El Teatrito  (CABA)
13 - Therion - Teatro Flores (CABA)
14 - Lorihen + ReyToro + Crepar + Leon de Praga - Teatro Flores (CABA)
15 - Cirucs Maximus + Delta + Fughu - Uniclub (CABA)
25 - Raven - Gier Music Club (CABA)

  • OCTUBRE
02 - Napalm Death - Groove (CABA)
03 - Lucifer - Uniclub (CABA)
05 - Asagraum - Marquee Session (CABA)
05 - Nepal - Teatro Flores (CABA)
4/5/6 - Solano Rock Festival - Bomberos de Solano (Solano)
12 - La H No Murió - Estadio Obras (CABA)
17 - Michale Graves - El Teatrito (CABA)
17 - Living Colour - Teatro Flores (CABA)
19 - Jeriko - Niceto Club (CABA)
24 - CTM "Almafuerte" - Teatro Flores (CABA)
27 - CTM "Almafuerte" – Teatro Flores (CABA)

  • NOVIEMBRE
07 - Cirith Ungol + Night Demon - Uniclub (CABA)
09 - Converge - Uniclub (CABA)
13 - Enslaved - Uniclub (CABA)
23 - Saurom + Renacer - El Teatrito (CABA)

  • DICIEMBRE
01 - Iron Maiden - Estadio Huracan (CABA)
02 - Iron Maiden – MoviStar Arena (CABA)
10 - Jinjer + Heaven Shall Burn - Teatro Flores (CABA)
19 - Dream Theater - Movistar Arena (CABA)
28 - CTM "Almafuerte" - Malvinas Argentinas (CABA)


Últimos 10 Temas al aire

Cargando ...